skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 1
L
@ Rockford A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 1
L
Rockford A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 7
L
Sun Prairie A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 14
W
Polar Caps B
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 15
L
@ Monroe A
Stateline Ice & Community Expo, 4th Avenue West, Monroe, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 21
W
Waunakee A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 29
W
@ Waunakee A
Poppy Waterman Ice Arena, Miller Drive, Baraboo, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 29
W
@ polar caps midgets
Poppy Waterman Ice Arena, Miller Drive, Baraboo, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 4
W
@ marshfield
Marshfield Area Ice Arena, East 17th Street, Marshfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
W
@ river falls
Marshfield Area Ice Arena, East 17th Street, Marshfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 6
W
Verona B
Marshfield Area Ice Arena, East 17th Street, Marshfield, WI, USA - Marshfield Tournament
FINAL
Sat Dec 12
L
Beloit
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 12
L
Beloit
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 19
W
@ RWD A
Reedsburg Ice Arena, Viking Drive, Reedsburg, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 19
L
@ Tomah
Tomah, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 20
L
Monroe A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 26
W
@ Tomah
Tomah, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 26
T
@ Tomah
Tomah, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 27
L
Verona A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 27
W
@ Patriots A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 9
W
Waupaca A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 9
L
Waupaca A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 10
W
Verona B
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
W
@ Viroqua
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA - Sparta Tournament
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
L
Oregon A
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA - Sparta Tournament
FINAL
Sun Jan 17
W
@ RWD
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA - Sparta Tournament
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
L
@ Sun Prairie A
Stateline Ice & Community Expo, 4th Avenue West, Monroe, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
L
@ Monroe A
Stateline Ice & Community Expo, 4th Avenue West, Monroe, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 24
L
@ Menomonie A
Stateline Ice & Community Expo, 4th Avenue West, Monroe, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
L
Dubuque A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
W
Dubuque A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
W
RWD A
FINAL
Sun Feb 14
T
Waupaca A
Waupaca, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
W
Verona A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
W
@ Waupun
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 21
L
@ RWD A
Reedsburg Ice Arena, Viking Drive, Reedsburg, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 27
L
Oregon A
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 28
W
@ Black River Falls A
Milt Lunda Memorial Arena, Melrose Street, Black River Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 28
L
@ Black River Falls A
Milt Lunda Memorial Arena, Melrose Street, Black River Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
L
Tomah
Stateline Ice & Community Expo, 4th Avenue West, Monroe, WI, USA - State Tournament
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
W
Black River Falls A
Stateline Ice & Community Expo, 4th Avenue West, Monroe, WI, USA - State Tournament
FINAL
Sun Mar 7 -
Waupaca A
Stateline Ice & Community Expo, 4th Avenue West, Monroe, WI, USA - State Tournament
10:00 AM CST